130 Thomas Christenson Olja på duk
Konstnär född: 1958
Sälvporträtt
Monogramsignerad: TC
Mått på duk: 93 x 73 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 96 x 76 cm
Thomas Christenson Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1958
Self portrait
Monogram signed: TC
Dimensions of canvas: 93 x 73 cm
Dimensions including frame: 96 x 76 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |