96 Bill Olson Plantryck
Konstnär född: 1950
Golfmotiv
Signerad med blyerts
Numrerad: 172/250
Mått bildyta: 33 x 28 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 48 x 42 cm
Bill Olson print
Artist born: 1950
Golf motif
Signed with pencil
Numbered: 172/250
Image area dimensions: 33 x 28 cm
Dimensions including frame: 48 x 42 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |