632 Samling Silvermynt Sverige 1800-1900-tal
Större samling svenska mynt daterade från 1800-tal till 1900-tal
Majoriteten av mynt med silverinnehåll
Total vikt: 2552 gram
Konditionsrapport: Oxiderade, Mindre repor, märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Collection Silver coins Sweden from the 19th-20th century
Larger collection of Swedish coins dated from the 1800s to the 1900s
The majority with silver content
Total weight: 2552 grams
Condition report: Oxidized, Minor scratches, marks & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 7,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |