235 Brudpall rokokostil 1900-tal (2 st)
Brudpall med mörkbetsad trästomme och svängda ben
Fast och stoppad dyna med textilklädsel i blått
Höjd: 18 cm
Bredd: 35 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, klädsel i gott skick, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bridal stool rococo style 20th century (2 pcs)
Bridal stool with dark stained wooden frame and curved legs
Fixed and padded cushion with textile cover in blue
Height: 18 cm
Width: 35 cm
Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, marks and scratches, upholstery in good condition, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |