99 Pontus Carle Akvarell på papper
Konstnär född: 1955. Surrealistisk komposition. Signerad: Pontus Carle Daterad: 1982 Mått på papper: 28 x 20 cm Mått inklusive ram: 43 x 33 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Pontus Carle Watercolor on paper Artist born: 1955. Surreal composition. Signed: Pontus Carle Dated: 1982 Dimensions of paper: 28 x 20 cm Dimensions including frame: 43 x 33 cm Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |