484 Lars Hellsten 1933-2022 Vas Orrefors Ariel 1988
Vas tillverkad i arielteknik av mörk och klar glasmassa. Limiterad upplaga.
Signerad: Orrefors Gallery -88 929420 Lars Hellsten 53-75
Höjd: 19 cm.
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersrelaterat slitage. Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Hellsten Vase Orrefors Ariel 1988
Vase made in the Ariel technique from dark and clear glass mass. Limited edition.
Signed: Orrefors Gallery -88 929420 Lars Hellsten 53-75
Height: 19 cm.
Condition report: Minor age-related wear. No other remarks.
Estimate | 3,000 - 3,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |