129 Lars Matson 1933-1994 Olja på pannå
"Hölasset"
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1980
Mått på pannå: 51 x 50 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 66 x 65 cm
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on panel
"Hay Set"
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1980
Dimensions of panel: 51 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 66 x 65 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |