304 Dolk Silver & Niello Ryssland 1900-tal
Rysk dolk tillverkad av silver med riklig Niello dekor.
Stämplad: 84 samt Kokoshnik vänd åt höger.
Troligtvis tillverkad under 1900-talets början.
Otydlig tillverkarstämpel.
Längd: 51 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bucklor, repor & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Dagger Silver & Niello Russia from the 20th century
Russian dagger made of silver with abundant Niello decoration.
Stamped: 84 and Kokoshnik facing right.
Probably manufactured in the early 20th century.
Unclear maker's stamp.
Length: 51 cm
Condition report: Minor dents, scratches & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |