226 Ett par kolonnljusstakar "Baldwin" 1900-tal (2 st)
Kolonnljusstakar i polerad mässing
Märkt: Baldwin, Smithsonian Institution
Höjd: 16,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
A pair of pillar candlesticks "Baldwin" 20th century (2 pcs.)
Column candlesticks in polished brass
Marked: Baldwin, Smithsonian Institution
Height: 16.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |