108 Nils Forsberg 1921-1994 Olja på duk
"På hemväg från slåtten, Lögdeåälven" Signerad: Nils Forsberg Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm Totalmått inklusive ram: 68 x 57 cm
Nils Forsberg 1921-1994 Oil on canvas "På hemväg från slåtten, Lögdeåälven" Signed: Nils Forsberg Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm Total dimensions including frame: 68 x 57 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |