356 Väggkandelaber Louis XVI-stil 1900-tal
Vägghängd kandelaber i gulmetall med tre stycken ljusarmar dekorerade med bladverk och kerub i mitten
Höjd: 36 cm
Bredd: 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
--------------------------
Wall candelabra Louis XVI style 20th century
Wall-hung candelabra in yellow metal with three candle arms decorated with foliage and cherub in the middle
Height: 36 cm
Width: 30 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.