499 Viktorianska vaser 1800/1900-tal
Ett par emaljerade vaser i balusterform tillverkade i rosa opalinglas
Höjd: 27,5 cm
Victorian vases 19th/20th century
A pair of enamelled baluster-shaped vases made in pink opal glass
Height: 27.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |