273 Blombord i gjutjärn 1900-talets början
Guldmålat blombord i gjutjärn på tre stycken kopplade ben och runda bordsskivor
Höjd: 82 cm
Diameter toppskiva: 41 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, märken, repor, rost undertill, inga övriga anmärkningar
Early 20th century cast iron flower table
Gold-painted flower table in cast iron on three connected legs and round table tops
Height: 82 cm
Diameter of top plate: 41 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, marks, scratches, rust underneath, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |