355 Kandelabrar Oscarianska omkring sekelskiftet
Kandelabrar för fem stycken ljus tillverkade i förgylld mässing behängd med prismor
Konformat skaft i rött på kavdratisk fot i mässing med genombruten dekor
Höjd: 44 cm
Bredd: ca. 25 cm
Kondittionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, stötskador och missformade ljushållare, inga övriga anmärkningar
Oscarian candelabra around the turn of the century
Candelabras for five candles made of gilded brass covered with prisms
Conformal shaft in red on a quadratic foot in brass with openwork decoration
Height: 44 cm
Width: approx. 25 cm
Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, marks and scratches, impact damage and misshapen candle holders, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |