222 Gnistskydd 1900-tal
Tillverkad av svart plåt med målade och broderade detaljer föreställande en kvinna i månljus.
Fötter tillverkade av trä.
Höjd: 109 cm
Bredd: 63 cm
Konditionsrapport: Färgsläpp, Mindre bucklor, märken & åldersbaserat slitage, fläckar, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Spark protection from the 20th century
Made of black sheet metal with painted and embroidered details representing a woman in the moonlight.
Feet made of wood.
Height: 109 cm
Width: 63 cm
Condition report: Color losses, Minor dents, marks & age-based wear, stains, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |