479 Kristallvaser 1900-talets första hälft (2 st)
Kristallvaser i blykristall med skärslipad dekor av stjärnor och symmetriskt mönster
Höjd: 30-20 cm
Diameter: 18-12 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, nagg undertill på den mindre vasen, inga övriga anmärkningar
Crystal vases first half of the 20th century (2 pcs)
Crystal vases in lead crystal with cut star decoration and symmetrical pattern
Height: 30-20 cm
Diameter: 18-12 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, chip on the bottom of the smaller vase, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |