275 Fåtölj bambuimitation & rotting 1970/80-tal
Fåtölje med stomme trä föreställande bambu och sidor i flätad rotting
Stoppade, lösa plymår klädda i textil med motiv av blomster i polykroma färger
Höjd: 100 cm
Sitthöjd: 45 cm
Bredd: 90 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage, hål/reva i rottingnät på sidan, inga övriga anmärkningar
Armchair imitation bamboo & rattan 1970s/80s
Armchair with wooden frame representing bamboo and sides in braided rattan
Stuffed, loose plume covered in textile with motifs of flowers in polychrome colours
Height: 100 cm
Seat height: 45 cm
Width: 90 cm
Condition report: Use wear, hole/tear in rattan netting on the side, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |