489 Eva Englund 1937-1998 Pokal Graal Orrefors 1900-tal
Pokal tillverkad i graalteknik av violett och rosa glasmassa med dekor föreställande stiliserade växter.
Signerad: Orrefors 9040030 Eva Englund
Höjd: 28 cm.
Eva Englund 1937-1998 Pokal Graal Orrefors 20th-Century
Cup made in grail technique of violet and pink glass mass with decoration representing stylized plants.
Signed: Orrefors 9040030 Eva Englund
Height: 28 cm.
Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |