32 Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Akryl på duk
Abstrakt komposition i rött
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på duk: 100 x 50 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 106 x 56 cm
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Acrylic on canvas
Abstract composition in red
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 106 x 56 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |