114 Patricia Beatty Blandteknik på Papper
"Komposition" Signerad: Patricia Beatty Daterad: 1992 Mått på bildyta: 29 x 22 cm Mått med ram: 58 x 51 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ram saknar glas, inga övriga anmärkningar
Patricia Beatty Mixed Media on Paper "Composition" Signed: Patricia Beatty Dated: 1992 Dimensions of image area: 29 x 22 cm Dimensions with frame: 58 x 51 cm Condition: Frame missing glass, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |