279 Kista på ben Allmoge omkring 1900
Förklädningskista med lock tillverkad i furu
Höjd: 64 cm
Bredd: 77 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, märken, sprickor och stötskador, inga övriga anmärkningar
Coffin on legs "common man" around 1900
Clothing chest with lid made of pine
Height: 64 cm
Width: 77 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, marks, cracks and impact damage, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |