321 Spegel sengustaviansk England 1900-tal
Spegel i sengustaviansk-stil
Förgylld ram med pärlband och dekorerat krön
Etikettnärkt: Pilkington Glass
Totalmått: 126 x 65 cm
Mått spegelglas: 66 x 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Materialbortfall och stötskador, repor och märkning, lagning, inga övriga anmärkningar
Mirror Late Gustavian England 20th century
Late Gustavian-style mirror
Gilt frame with pearl band and decorated crest
Labeled: Pilkington Ice Cream
Total dimensions: 126 x 65 cm
Mirror glass dimensions: 66 x 46 cm
Condition report: Material loss and impact damage, scratches and markings, repairs, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |