452 Isak Isaksson Vas stengods unik 1900-tal
Isak Isaksson född: 1949 Östersund
Unik vas tillverkad i stengods med blå kristallglasyr
Signerad: Isak
Höjd: 19 cm
Isak Isaksson Vas stoneware unique 20th century
Isak Isaksson born: 1949 Östersund
Unique vase made of stoneware with blue crystal glaze
Signed: Isak
Height: 19 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |