158 Peter Borotinskij Färglitografi
Peter Borotinskij född 1948
"Norrljus"
Signerad: Peter Borotinskij
Numrerad: 136/180
Daterad: 1989
Mått på bildyta: 50 x 44 cm
Mått med ram: 63 x 57 cm
Peter Borotinskij Color lithography
Peter Borotinskyi born in 1948
"Northern Lights"
Signed: Peter Borotinsky
Numbered: 136/180
Dated: 1989
Dimensions of picture area: 50 x 44 cm
Dimensions with frame: 63 x 57 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |