360 Månskenslampa glas & mässing omkring 1900
Månskenslampa i matt, rosa glas med dekor i relief
Stomme, fästen och kedja i mässing
Höjd: ca. 80 cm
Bredd: 25 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, stearinrester i bottenskål, repor och märken, naturlig patina, inga övriga anmärkningar
Moonlight lamp glass & brass around 20th century
Moonlight lamp in matt, pink glass with decoration in relief
Frame, brackets and chain in brass
Height: approx. 80 cm
Width: 25 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, candle residue in bottom bowl, scratches and marks, natural patina, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |