305 Dolk / Koummya Marocko Silver & guld 1900-tal
Beslag & inläggningar tillverkade av silver & 14K Guld, handtag av ben.
Blad märkt: Al Ahd alJadeed (Ny Era)
Troligtvis tillverkad under 1900-talets första hälft.
Längd inklusive slida: 43 cm
Längd kniv: 40,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Sprickor i ben, Åldersbaserat slitage & märken, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Dagger / Koummya Morocco Silver & gold from the 20th century
Fittings & inlays made of silver & 14K Gold, handle made of bone.
Blade marked: Al Ahd alJadeed (New Era)
Probably manufactured in the first half of the 20th century.
Length including sheath: 43 cm
Knife length: 40.5 cm
Condition report: Cracks in bone, Age-based wear & marks, No other remarks.
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |