204 Ulf Forsberg Foto
Ulf Forsberg född 1955
"Burnout"
Signerad: Ulf
Numrerat: 1/25
Print uppfodrat på kapafix (hårdkartong)
Mått på bildyta: 29 x 25 cm
Mått med ram: 47 x 36,5 cm
Ulf Forsberg Photography
Ulf Forsberg born in 1955
"Burnout"
Signed: Ulf
Numbered: 1/25
Print lined on kapafix (hardboard)
Image area dimensions: 29 x 25 cm
Dimensions with frame: 47 x 36.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |