362 Ljuskrona kristall & mässing 1970/80-tal
Ljuskrona med åtta stycken ljusarmar
Stomme i gulmetall med skurna cylinderformade delar och olikslipade kristallprismor
Höjd inkl kedja: 60 cm
Diameter: ca. 55 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat, nagg på prisma, ej funktionstestad, inga övriga anmärkningar
Crystal & brass chandelier 1970s/80s
Chandelier with eight light arms
Frame in yellow metal with cut cylindrical parts and differently ground crystal prisms
Height including chain: 60 cm
Diameter: approx. 55 cm
Condition report: Less age-based, chip on prism, not functionally tested, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |