228 Bordsgarnityr metall & keramik Frankrike 1800/1900-tal
Miniatyrer av tavlor på stafli tillverkade i metall och keramik med emaljerada motiv i relief
Otydlig märkning
Höjd: 20-24 cm
Diameter emaljtavlor: 6-9 cm
Kondittionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Table set metal & ceramics France 19th/20th century
Miniatures of paintings on easels made of metal and ceramics with enamelled motifs in relief
Unclear marking
Height: 20-24 cm
Diameter enamel boards: 6-9 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |