201 Ulf Forsberg Fotografi
Ulf Forsberg född 1955
"Chev people"
Signerad: Ulf
Numrerat: 1/20
Print uppfodrat på kapafix (hårdkartong)
Mått på bildyta: 48 x 29 cm
Mått med ram: 61,5 x 42 cm
Ulf Forsberg Photography
Ulf Forsberg born in 1955
"Chev people"
Signed: Ulf
Numbered: 1/20
Print lined on kapafix (hardboard)
Image area dimensions: 48 x 29 cm
Dimensions with frame: 61.5 x 42 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |