155 Helge Holmlund 1911-1989 Akvarell på papper
Triptyk med landskap
Signerade: Helge Holmlund
Mått på bildyta: 14 x 14 cm
Mått med ram: 30 x 30 cm
Helge Holmlund 1911-1989 Watercolor on paper
Triptych with landscapes
Signed: Helge Holmlund
Image area dimensions: 14 x 14 cm
Dimensions with frame: 30 x 30 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |