231 Serveringsbricka Keramik & trä Frankrike 1950-tal
Bricka med träram och handtag i mässing
Botten försedd med vita kakelplattor, motiv av pastorala landskap i blått
Mått: 38 x 33 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
------------------------
Serving tray Ceramic & wood France 1950s
Tray with wooden frame and brass handle
The bottom is fitted with white tiles, motifs of pastoral landscapes in blue
Dimensions: 38 x 33 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.