181 Oidentifierad konstnär olja på pannå
Motiv av människor på fik 1940/50-tal
Ej signerad
Mått på pannå: 41 x 32 cm
Mått inkl ram: 47 x 38 cm
Unidentified artist oil on panel
Motif of people in a cafe 1940s/50s
Not signed
Dimensions of panel: 41 x 32 cm
Dimensions including frame: 47 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |