179 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Carborundumetsning
Figurkomposition
Färgetsning med carborundum
Signerad: Lindstrom
Numrerad: 83/200
Mått på papper: 30 x 25 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 53 x 46 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Carborundum etching
Figure composition
Color etching with carborundum
Signed: Lindstrom
Numbered: 83/200
Dimensions of paper: 30 x 25 cm
Dimensions including frame: 53 x 46 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |