600 Bengt Olof Tallroth Kniv 2000-tal
Förfinad brukskniv tillverkad av renhorn, masurbjörk & rårandsläder.
Damasteel damaskus knivblad.
Signerad: Tallroth
Total längd: 19 cm
Längd kniv: 18 cm
Bengt Olof Tallroth Knife from the 21th century
Refined utility knife made of reindeer antler, masur birch & rawhide leather.
Damasteel damascus knife blade.
Signed: Tallroth
Total length: 19 cm
Knife length: 18 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |