234 Sparbössa "Sprite boy" USA 1960-tal
Sparbössa från Coca cola tillverkad i gjutjärn
Höjd: 20 cm
Vikt: 7,5 kg
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Piggy bank "Sprite boy" USA 1960s
Piggy bank from Coca cola made of cast iron
Height: 20 cm
Weight: 7.5 kg
Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |