219 Golvljusstake Smide 1900-tal
Golvljusstake tillverkad i svartmålat gjutjärn med plats för fem ljus
Spiralböjd form på armar och fötter, hammrad dekor på stommen
Höjd: 86 cm
Diameter: 38 cm
Floor candlestick Wrought iron 20th century
Floor candle holder made of black painted cast iron with room for five candles
Spiral-bent shape on the arms and feet, hammered decoration on the frame
Height: 86 cm
Diameter: 38 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |