287 Karmstol Miranda Of Sweden 1900-tal
Karmstol med stomme i bambuimitation av betsadbok
Sittbalja i flätad rotting med stoppade och textilklädda dynor
Höjd: 85 cm
Sitthöjd: 43 cm
Bredd: 58 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
--------------------------
Armchair Miranda Of Sweden 20th century
Armchair with frame in bamboo imitation of stained beech
Sitting tub in braided rattan with upholstered and textile-covered cushions
Height: 85 cm
Seat height: 43 cm
Width: 58 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.