611 Viveca Sahlin Scrimshaw Horn 1996
Hornbit med Scrimshaw föreställande en flock med renar i fjällandskap.
Signerad: Viveca
Daterad: 1996
Längd: 22 cm
Viveca Sahlin Scrimshaw Horn 1996
Horn piece with Scrimshaw depicting a herd of reindeers in a mountain landscape.
Signed: Viveca
Dated: 1996
Length: 22 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |