196 Fred Lundgren 1947-2022 Olja på Duk
Häst med bonde i landskap
Signerad: F.Lundgren
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Ramens yttermått: 73 x 61 cm
Fred Lundgren 1947-2022 Oil on Canvas
Horse and farmer in landscape
Signed: F.Lundgren
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Dimensions of frame: 73 x 61 cm
Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |