615 Svante Larsson Hängsmycke 1900-tal
Lappträsk.
Tillverkad av läder, björk & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor.
Signerad med bomärke.
Total höjd hängsmycke: 10 cm
Konditionsrapport: Möjligtvis saknas två hängen då två extra hål är borrade, enligt uppgift saknas det ej, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Svante Larsson Pendant from the 20th century
Lappträsk.
Made of leather, birch & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor.
Signed with living mark.
Total height pendant: 10 cm
Condition report: Possibly two pendants are missing as two extra holes have been drilled, according to information they are not missing, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |