9 Helge Linden 1897-1961 Olja på duk
"Hamnbild"
Signerad: Linden
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 67 x 56 cm
Helge Linden 1897-1961 Oil on canvas
"Port view"
Signed: Linden
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Dimensions including frame: 67 x 56 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 25,000 - 30,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |