186 Max Goldstein 1925-2008 Blandteknik
Scenskiss för "Victor"
Signerad: Mago
Daterad: 1963
Mått på bildyta: 40 x 22 cm
Mått inkl ram: 57 x 41 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Max Goldstein 1925-2008 Mixed media
Scene Sketch for "Victor"
Signed: Mago
Dated: 1963
Dimensions of picture area: 40 x 22 cm
Dimensions including frame: 57 x 41 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |