80 Clara Salander Litografi
Clara Salander född: 1922
"Umeå 1980"
Signerad: Clara Slander
Numrerad: 182/225
Mått på bildyta: 47 x 35 cm
Mått inkl ram: 62 x 51,5 cm
Clara Salander Lithography
Clara Salander born: 1922
"Umeå 1980"
Signed: Clara Slander
Numbered: 182/225
Image area dimensions: 47 x 35 cm
Dimensions including frame: 62 x 51.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |