14 Lars Pirak Olja på pannå
"Lars Pirak 18" - Självporträtt
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått på pannå: 49 x 29 cm
Mått inkl ram: 55 x 35 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken på pannå, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lars Pirak Oil on panel
"Lars Pirak 18" - Self-portrait
Signed: Lars Pirak
Panel dimensions: 49 x 29 cm
Dimensions including frame: 55 x 35 cm
Condition report: Minor marks on forehead, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |