20 Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Olja på duk
Abstrakt komposition
Monogramsignerad: XII
Mått på duk: 116 x 89 cm
Mått med ram: 119 x 92 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, hål i duk (1,5 cm), inga övriga anmärkningar
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Oil on canvas
Abstract composition
Monogram signed: XII
Dimensions of canvas: 116 x 89 cm
Dimensions with frame: 119 x 92 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, hole in canvas (1.5 cm), no other remarks
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |