382 Eva Englund "Maja" Glas Orrefors 1900-tal (9 st)
Eva Englund: 1937-1998
Vinglas tillverkade i klarglas med målad dekor av blommor
Märkta med etikett: Orrefors
Höjd: 18 cm
konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Eva Englund "Maja" Glass Orrefors 20th century (9 pcs)
Eva Englund: 1937-1998
Wine glasses made of clear glass with painted decoration of flowers
Marked with label: Orrefors
Height: 18 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |