91 Jean Ragnar 1924-2014 Olja på pannå
"Storhässjan"
Signerad: Jean Ragnar
Mått på pannå: 102 x 82 cm
Mått inkl ram: 110 x 91 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Jean Ragnar 1924-2014 Oil on panel
"The big hay fence"
Signed: Jean Ragnar
Dimensions of panel: 102 x 82 cm
Dimensions including frame: 110 x 91 cm
Condition report: Minor wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |