27 Gunnar Hållander 1915-1980 Olja på pannå
Stilleben
Signerad: Hållander
Daterad: 1978
Mått på pannå: 35 x 27,5 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 44 x 36 cm
Gunnar Hållander 1915-1980 Oil on panel
Still life
Signed: Hålander
Dated: 1978
Dimensions of panel: 35 x 27.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 44 x 36 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |