32 Ragnar Godin Olja på pannå
Figurkomposition
Signerad: Godin
Mått på pannå: 34 x 27 cm
Mått inkl ram: 47 x 39 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, något löst sittande pannå, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ragnar Godin Oil on panel
Figure composition
Signed: Godin
Dimensions of panel: 34 x 27 cm
Dimensions including frame: 47 x 39 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, slightly loose panel, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |